- Home
- Directory
- Doctors & dentists
- Family practice physician
Family practice physician · Mid-Michigan
Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.
15 places
All
15
Dentist
30
Family practice physician
16
Optometrist
15
Veterinarian
15
Doctor
15
Cosmetic dentist
13
Dental clinic
12
Optician
11
Dental implants provider
10
Animal hospital
9
Eye care center
8
Emergency dental service
7
Orthodontist
7
Medical office
7
Dental hygienist
7
Pediatric dentist
6
Internist
6
Dental implants periodontist
6
Medical group
5
Physical therapy clinic
5
Chiropractor
5
Audiologist
5
Medical diagnostic imaging center
5
Oral surgeon
5
Dental radiology
4
Physical therapist
4
Hearing aid store
4
Sports medicine clinic
4
Diagnostic center
3
Veterinary pharmacy
3
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Doctors & dentists” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
Nathan R Hamilton, DO
Family practice physician
7477 S State Rd, White Lake
(810) 636-2235 Closed opens at 8:00 AM
4.0
website
Frank L Fenton, DO
Family practice physician
2335 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake
(248) 624-1526
3.6
website
Corewell Health Greenville Hospital Family Medicine - Belding
Family practice physician
1227 W State St, Belding
(616) 794-0940 Closed opens at 7:00 AM
3.3
website
MyMichigan Family Medicine
Medical office · Family practice physician
302 W Chestnut St, Breckenridge
(989) 842-3118 Closed opens at 8:00 AM
3.6
website
RediCare Okemos
Urgent care center · Emergency care service · Family practice physician
1881 W Grand River Ave, Okemos
(517) 339-2100 Closed opens at 8:00 AM
4.8
Popular place
website
McLaren Flint
General hospital · Dialysis center · Emergency care physician
401 S Ballenger Hwy, Flint
(810) 342-2000 Open 24 hours
3.6
Popular place
website
Emcura Immediate Care - Northville/Novi
Urgent care center · Family practice physician · Internist
20490 Haggerty Rd STE 101, Northville
(734) 956-6336 Closed opens at 8:00 AM
4.8
website
McLaren Central Michigan
Pharmacy · Anesthesiologist · Emergency room
1221 South Dr, Mt Pleasant
(800) 671-1453 Closed opens at 8:00 AM
4.0
website
Park Medical Centers/Wixom Health Center
Medical clinic · Doctor · Family practice physician
29600 Wixom Rd, Wixom
(248) 668-1900 Closed opens at 9:00 AM
4.4
website
Hope Urgent Care of Davison
Urgent care center · Emergency care service · Family practice physician
9171 Lapeer Rd Ste 300, Davison
(810) 412-5590 Closed opens at 10:00 AM
3.2
website
Oaklawn Medical Group - Olivet Family Medicine
Medical clinic · Family practice physician
202 N Main St Suite A, Olivet
(269) 749-2131 Closed opens at 8:00 AM
4.8
website
Mohamedally Health Plaza, PLLC
Medical clinic · Family practice physician · Internist
387 N State Rd Unit B, Otisville
(810) 631-4060 Closed opens at 8:30 AM
3.6
website
Mid-Michigan Physicians Portland Family Care
Medical clinic · Family practice physician
406 Kent St, Portland
(517) 647-4166 Closed opens at 8:00 AM
3.3
website
McLaren Oakland - Ortonville Family & Internal Medicine
Medical clinic · Family practice physician
180 N Ortonville Rd, Village of Clarkston
(248) 627-3535 Closed opens at 8:00 AM
3.0
website
Scheurer Primary Care - Sebewaing
Medical clinic · Family practice physician
616 Unionville Rd, Sebewaing
(989) 883-9656 Closed opens at 8:00 AM
4.0
website